20°

31°

Il giornale di oggi

abbonati

sfoglia

Giornata 1

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
25/08/2017 20:30 Parma Cremonese 1-0
26/08/2017 20:30 Avellino Brescia 2-1
26/08/2017 20:30 Carpi Novara 1-0
26/08/2017 20:30 Cittadella Ascoli 3-2
26/08/2017 20:30 Palermo Spezia 2-0
26/08/2017 20:30 Pro Vercelli Frosinone 0-2
26/08/2017 20:30 Ternana Empoli 1-1
26/08/2017 20:30 Virtus Entella Perugia 1-5
26/08/2017 20:30 Venezia Salernitana 0-0
27/08/2017 17:30 Pescara Foggia 5-1
28/08/2017 20:30 Bari Cesena 3-0

Giornata 2

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
02/09/2017 18:00 Brescia Palermo 0-0
03/09/2017 17:30 Empoli Bari 3-2
03/09/2017 20:30 Ascoli Pro Vercelli 1-0
03/09/2017 20:30 Cesena Venezia 0-0
03/09/2017 20:30 Cremonese Avellino 3-1
03/09/2017 20:30 Foggia Virtus Entella 1-1
03/09/2017 20:30 Frosinone Cittadella 2-1
03/09/2017 20:30 Novara Parma 0-1
03/09/2017 20:30 Perugia Pescara 4-2
03/09/2017 20:30 Spezia Carpi 0-1
04/09/2017 20:30 Salernitana Ternana 3-3

Giornata 3

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
08/09/2017 20:30 Pescara Frosinone 3-3
09/09/2017 15:00 Ascoli Novara 1-2
09/09/2017 15:00 Avellino Foggia 5-1
09/09/2017 15:00 Bari Venezia 0-2
09/09/2017 15:00 Carpi Salernitana 1-0
09/09/2017 15:00 Palermo Empoli 3-3
09/09/2017 15:00 Pro Vercelli Cremonese 1-4
09/09/2017 15:00 Spezia Virtus Entella 2-1
09/09/2017 15:00 Ternana Cesena 1-0
10/09/2017 17:30 Parma Brescia 0-1
11/09/2017 20:30 Cittadella Perugia 1-1

Giornata 4

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
15/09/2017 19:00 Venezia Spezia 0-0
15/09/2017 21:00 Cesena Avellino 3-1
16/09/2017 15:00 Brescia Pro Vercelli 0-0
16/09/2017 15:00 Cremonese Carpi 1-1
16/09/2017 15:00 Empoli Ascoli 3-0
16/09/2017 15:00 Foggia Palermo 1-1
16/09/2017 15:00 Frosinone Bari 3-2
16/09/2017 15:00 Novara Cittadella 1-0
16/09/2017 15:00 Perugia Parma 3-0
16/09/2017 15:00 Salernitana Pescara 2-2
16/09/2017 15:00 Virtus Entella Ternana 3-1

Giornata 5

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
18/09/2017 20:30 Avellino Venezia 1-1
19/09/2017 20:30 Ascoli Frosinone 0-1
19/09/2017 20:30 Bari Cremonese 1-0
19/09/2017 20:30 Carpi Foggia 1-3
19/09/2017 20:30 Cittadella Cesena 4-0
19/09/2017 20:30 Palermo Perugia 1-0
19/09/2017 20:30 Parma Empoli 1-2
19/09/2017 20:30 Pescara Virtus Entella 2-2
19/09/2017 20:30 Pro Vercelli Salernitana 1-1
19/09/2017 20:30 Spezia Novara 1-0
03/10/2017 20:30 Ternana Brescia 1-1

Giornata 6

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
23/09/2017 15:00 Bari Ternana 3-0
23/09/2017 15:00 Brescia Foggia 2-2
23/09/2017 15:00 Cremonese Pescara 0-0
23/09/2017 15:00 Empoli Cittadella 0-1
23/09/2017 15:00 Novara Avellino 1-2
23/09/2017 15:00 Perugia Frosinone 1-0
23/09/2017 15:00 Salernitana Spezia 2-0
23/09/2017 15:00 Virtus Entella Carpi 0-0
23/09/2017 15:00 Venezia Parma 0-1
24/09/2017 17:30 Cesena Ascoli 0-2
25/09/2017 20:30 Palermo Pro Vercelli 2-1

Giornata 7

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
29/09/2017 20:30 Parma Salernitana 2-2
30/09/2017 15:00 Carpi Pescara 0-1
30/09/2017 15:00 Brescia Perugia 2-1
30/09/2017 15:00 Avellino Empoli 3-2
30/09/2017 15:00 Cittadella Virtus Entella 0-1
30/09/2017 15:00 Pro Vercelli Cesena 5-2
30/09/2017 15:00 Spezia Bari 1-0
30/09/2017 15:00 Ternana Venezia 2-3
30/09/2017 15:00 Ascoli Palermo 0-0
01/10/2017 15:00 Foggia Novara 2-2
02/10/2017 20:30 Frosinone Cremonese 0-0

Giornata 8

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
07/10/2017 18:00 Salernitana Ascoli 0-0
07/10/2017 20:30 Cesena Spezia 1-0
08/10/2017 12:30 Pescara Cittadella 1-2
08/10/2017 15:00 Cremonese Ternana 3-3
08/10/2017 15:00 Empoli Foggia 3-1
08/10/2017 15:00 Perugia Pro Vercelli 1-5
08/10/2017 15:00 Venezia Carpi 2-0
08/10/2017 15:00 Palermo Parma 1-1
08/10/2017 15:00 Virtus Entella Brescia 3-0
08/10/2017 15:00 Bari Avellino 2-1
08/10/2017 20:30 Novara Frosinone 2-1

Giornata 9

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
13/10/2017 20:30 Foggia Perugia 2-1
14/10/2017 15:00 Ascoli Venezia 3-3
14/10/2017 15:00 Parma Pescara 0-1
14/10/2017 15:00 Pro Vercelli Bari 2-2
14/10/2017 15:00 Frosinone Palermo 0-0
14/10/2017 15:00 Ternana Spezia 4-2
14/10/2017 15:00 Carpi Cesena 2-1
14/10/2017 15:00 Cittadella Cremonese 1-2
14/10/2017 15:00 Brescia Novara 0-1
15/10/2017 17:30 Avellino Salernitana 2-3
16/10/2017 20:30 Virtus Entella Empoli 2-3

Giornata 10

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
20/10/2017 19:00 Cremonese Brescia 2-0
20/10/2017 21:00 Bari Cittadella 4-2
21/10/2017 15:00 Cesena Foggia 3-3
21/10/2017 15:00 Venezia Empoli 1-0
21/10/2017 15:00 Pescara Avellino 2-1
21/10/2017 15:00 Pro Vercelli Carpi 0-0
21/10/2017 15:00 Spezia Perugia 4-2
21/10/2017 15:00 Ternana Ascoli 1-1
21/10/2017 15:00 Salernitana Frosinone 1-1
21/10/2017 15:00 Parma Virtus Entella 3-1
21/10/2017 15:00 Palermo Novara 0-2

Giornata 11

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
23/10/2017 20:30 Brescia Bari 2-1
24/10/2017 20:30 Empoli Pescara 3-1
24/10/2017 20:30 Carpi Palermo 1-3
24/10/2017 20:30 Frosinone Ternana 4-2
24/10/2017 20:30 Novara Salernitana 2-3
24/10/2017 20:30 Virtus Entella Cremonese 1-1
24/10/2017 20:30 Cittadella Venezia 2-1
24/10/2017 20:30 Avellino Pro Vercelli 1-0
24/10/2017 20:30 Ascoli Spezia 3-1
24/10/2017 20:30 Foggia Parma 0-3
24/10/2017 20:30 Perugia Cesena 0-3

Giornata 12

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
28/10/2017 15:00 Palermo Virtus Entella 2-0
28/10/2017 15:00 Cesena Novara 2-2
28/10/2017 15:00 Salernitana Empoli 2-1
28/10/2017 15:00 Pescara Brescia 0-3
28/10/2017 15:00 Spezia Cittadella 0-0
28/10/2017 15:00 Venezia Frosinone 1-1
28/10/2017 15:00 Bari Ascoli 3-0
28/10/2017 15:00 Cremonese Perugia 3-3
29/10/2017 16:00 Parma Avellino 2-0
29/10/2017 17:30 Pro Vercelli Foggia 1-4
30/10/2017 20:30 Ternana Carpi 0-0

Giornata 13

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
03/11/2017 20:30 Pescara Palermo 2-2
04/11/2017 15:00 Foggia Cremonese 2-3
04/11/2017 15:00 Frosinone Parma 2-1
04/11/2017 15:00 Carpi Ascoli 4-2
04/11/2017 15:00 Novara Pro Vercelli 0-1
04/11/2017 15:00 Virtus Entella Cesena 2-2
04/11/2017 15:00 Cittadella Ternana 1-1
04/11/2017 15:00 Brescia Venezia 1-2
04/11/2017 15:00 Salernitana Bari 2-2
05/11/2017 17:30 Empoli Spezia 1-1
06/11/2017 20:30 Perugia Avellino 1-1

Giornata 14

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
11/11/2017 15:00 Pro Vercelli Empoli 2-1
11/11/2017 18:00 Avellino Virtus Entella 0-0
11/11/2017 20:30 Spezia Frosinone 1-1
12/11/2017 12:30 Venezia Perugia 1-0
12/11/2017 15:00 Ascoli Foggia 0-2
12/11/2017 15:00 Ternana Novara 1-1
12/11/2017 15:00 Cesena Salernitana 3-3
12/11/2017 15:00 Carpi Brescia 1-1
12/11/2017 15:00 Cremonese Palermo 1-2
12/11/2017 15:00 Cittadella Parma 1-2
12/11/2017 20:30 Bari Pescara 1-0

Giornata 15

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
17/11/2017 20:30 Frosinone Avellino 1-1
18/11/2017 15:00 Brescia Spezia 1-1
18/11/2017 15:00 Foggia Ternana 1-1
18/11/2017 15:00 Perugia Carpi 5-0
18/11/2017 15:00 Pescara Pro Vercelli 3-1
18/11/2017 15:00 Virtus Entella Venezia 0-0
18/11/2017 15:00 Empoli Cesena 5-3
18/11/2017 15:00 Parma Ascoli 4-0
18/11/2017 15:00 Novara Bari 1-2
19/11/2017 17:30 Salernitana Cremonese 1-1
20/11/2017 20:30 Palermo Cittadella 0-3

Giornata 16

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
24/11/2017 20:30 Empoli Frosinone 3-3
25/11/2017 15:00 Venezia Novara 1-3
25/11/2017 15:00 Spezia Pescara 4-0
25/11/2017 15:00 Ascoli Cremonese 0-0
25/11/2017 15:00 Avellino Palermo 1-3
25/11/2017 15:00 Cittadella Salernitana 2-1
25/11/2017 15:00 Carpi Parma 2-1
25/11/2017 15:00 Pro Vercelli Virtus Entella 1-1
26/11/2017 12:30 Bari Foggia 1-0
26/11/2017 15:00 Ternana Perugia 1-1
27/11/2017 20:30 Cesena Brescia 1-0

Giornata 17

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
02/12/2017 15:00 Cremonese Spezia 1-0
02/12/2017 15:00 Novara Empoli 1-1
02/12/2017 15:00 Frosinone Cesena 3-3
02/12/2017 15:00 Pescara Ternana 3-3
02/12/2017 15:00 Foggia Cittadella 1-3
02/12/2017 15:00 Brescia Salernitana 2-0
02/12/2017 15:00 Parma Pro Vercelli 3-0
02/12/2017 18:00 Palermo Venezia 0-0
03/12/2017 15:00 Avellino Carpi 1-1
03/12/2017 17:30 Virtus Entella Bari 3-1
04/12/2017 20:30 Perugia Ascoli 1-0

Giornata 18

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
08/12/2017 12:30 Novara Cremonese 1-1
08/12/2017 15:00 Ternana Parma 1-1
08/12/2017 18:00 Cesena Pescara 4-2
08/12/2017 20:30 Spezia Foggia 1-0
09/12/2017 14:00 Salernitana Perugia 1-1
09/12/2017 15:00 Venezia Pro Vercelli 1-1
09/12/2017 15:00 Ascoli Virtus Entella 1-1
09/12/2017 15:00 Empoli Carpi 1-0
09/12/2017 15:00 Cittadella Avellino 2-2
09/12/2017 15:00 Frosinone Brescia 2-0
10/12/2017 17:30 Bari Palermo 0-3

Giornata 19

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
15/12/2017 20:30 Foggia Venezia 2-2
16/12/2017 15:00 Palermo Ternana 1-0
16/12/2017 15:00 Virtus Entella Salernitana 0-2
16/12/2017 15:00 Parma Cesena 0-0
16/12/2017 15:00 Avellino Ascoli 1-1
16/12/2017 15:00 Cremonese Empoli 1-1
16/12/2017 15:00 Pro Vercelli Spezia 0-2
16/12/2017 15:00 Perugia Bari 1-3
16/12/2017 15:00 Carpi Frosinone 1-1
17/12/2017 15:00 Brescia Cittadella 1-1
17/12/2017 17:30 Pescara Novara 1-0

Giornata 20

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
20/12/2017 20:30 Venezia Cremonese 1-1
21/12/2017 20:30 Salernitana Foggia 0-3
21/12/2017 20:30 Empoli Brescia 1-1
21/12/2017 20:30 Spezia Avellino 1-0
21/12/2017 20:30 Cesena Palermo 1-1
21/12/2017 20:30 Ternana Pro Vercelli 4-3
21/12/2017 20:30 Frosinone Virtus Entella 4-3
21/12/2017 20:30 Ascoli Pescara 1-1
21/12/2017 20:30 Novara Perugia 1-1
21/12/2017 20:30 Bari Parma 0-0
21/12/2017 20:30 Cittadella Carpi 0-1

Giornata 21

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
27/12/2017 20:30 Parma Spezia 0-0
28/12/2017 20:30 Carpi Bari 0-0
28/12/2017 20:30 Pescara Venezia 1-0
28/12/2017 20:30 Cremonese Cesena 1-0
28/12/2017 20:30 Foggia Frosinone 1-2
28/12/2017 20:30 Brescia Ascoli 0-1
28/12/2017 20:30 Virtus Entella Novara 2-1
28/12/2017 20:30 Perugia Empoli 2-4
28/12/2017 20:30 Avellino Ternana 2-1
28/12/2017 20:30 Pro Vercelli Cittadella 1-2
28/12/2017 20:30 Palermo Salernitana 3-0

Giornata 22

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
20/01/2018 15:00 Perugia Virtus Entella 2-0
20/01/2018 15:00 Salernitana Venezia 3-2
20/01/2018 15:00 Foggia Pescara 0-1
20/01/2018 15:00 Novara Carpi 1-0
20/01/2018 15:00 Ascoli Cittadella 1-2
20/01/2018 15:00 Empoli Ternana 2-1
20/01/2018 15:00 Cremonese Parma 1-0
20/01/2018 15:00 Frosinone Pro Vercelli 4-0
20/01/2018 18:00 Spezia Palermo 0-0
20/01/2018 20:30 Cesena Bari 1-1
21/01/2018 15:00 Brescia Avellino 2-3

Giornata 23

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
26/01/2018 20:30 Pescara Perugia 0-2
27/01/2018 15:00 Carpi Spezia 2-1
27/01/2018 15:00 Venezia Cesena 1-0
27/01/2018 15:00 Palermo Brescia 2-0
27/01/2018 15:00 Avellino Cremonese 0-0
27/01/2018 15:00 Virtus Entella Foggia 1-2
27/01/2018 15:00 Bari Empoli 0-4
27/01/2018 15:00 Pro Vercelli Ascoli 2-0
27/01/2018 15:00 Parma Novara 3-0
28/01/2018 17:30 Cittadella Frosinone 1-2
29/01/2018 20:30 Ternana Salernitana 2-2

Giornata 24

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
02/02/2018 20:30 Empoli Palermo 4-0
03/02/2018 15:00 Cremonese Pro Vercelli 2-3
03/02/2018 15:00 Novara Ascoli 1-2
03/02/2018 15:00 Venezia Bari 3-1
03/02/2018 15:00 Foggia Avellino 2-1
03/02/2018 15:00 Brescia Parma 2-1
03/02/2018 15:00 Perugia Cittadella 1-3
03/02/2018 15:00 Frosinone Pescara 3-0
03/02/2018 15:00 Salernitana Carpi 1-2
04/02/2018 17:30 Cesena Ternana 4-3
05/02/2018 20:30 Virtus Entella Spezia 0-1

Giornata 25

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
10/02/2018 15:00 Carpi Cremonese 1-1
10/02/2018 15:00 Pescara Salernitana 1-0
10/02/2018 15:00 Bari Frosinone 1-0
10/02/2018 15:00 Avellino Cesena 1-1
10/02/2018 15:00 Pro Vercelli Brescia 0-0
10/02/2018 15:00 Ascoli Empoli 1-2
10/02/2018 15:00 Spezia Venezia 1-1
10/02/2018 15:00 Ternana Virtus Entella 0-1
11/02/2018 15:00 Parma Perugia 1-1
11/02/2018 17:30 Cittadella Novara 1-3
12/02/2018 20:30 Palermo Foggia 1-2

Giornata 26

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
16/02/2018 20:30 Cremonese Bari 0-1
17/02/2018 15:00 Foggia Carpi 3-0
17/02/2018 15:00 Novara Spezia 1-1
17/02/2018 15:00 Cesena Cittadella 0-1
17/02/2018 15:00 Perugia Palermo 1-0
17/02/2018 15:00 Venezia Avellino 3-1
17/02/2018 15:00 Salernitana Pro Vercelli 0-0
17/02/2018 15:00 Virtus Entella Pescara 0-0
17/02/2018 15:00 Empoli Parma 4-0
18/02/2018 15:00 Frosinone Ascoli 2-0
18/02/2018 17:30 Brescia Ternana 3-1

Giornata 27

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
23/02/2018 19:00 Spezia Salernitana 3-0
23/02/2018 21:00 Parma Venezia 1-1
24/02/2018 15:00 Frosinone Perugia 1-3
24/02/2018 15:00 Pescara Cremonese 0-0
24/02/2018 15:00 Ascoli Cesena 2-1
24/02/2018 15:00 Carpi Virtus Entella 0-0
24/02/2018 15:00 Pro Vercelli Palermo 0-0
24/02/2018 15:00 Cittadella Empoli 1-1
24/02/2018 15:00 Foggia Brescia 1-2
24/02/2018 15:00 Ternana Bari 1-2
24/02/2018 15:00 Avellino Novara 2-1

Giornata 28

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
26/02/2018 20:30 Salernitana Parma 0-1
27/02/2018 20:30 Palermo Ascoli 4-1
27/02/2018 20:30 Virtus Entella Cittadella 0-1
27/02/2018 20:30 Novara Foggia 0-1
27/02/2018 20:30 Venezia Ternana 2-0
27/02/2018 20:30 Empoli Avellino 1-1
27/02/2018 20:30 Cremonese Frosinone 2-2
06/03/2018 18:00 Perugia Brescia 2-0
06/03/2018 18:30 Cesena Pro Vercelli 2-2
13/03/2018 18:00 Bari Spezia 1-1
13/03/2018 18:00 Pescara Carpi 0-1

Giornata 29

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
03/03/2018 15:00 Frosinone Novara 1-0
03/03/2018 15:00 Cittadella Pescara 2-0
03/03/2018 15:00 Ascoli Salernitana 0-3
03/03/2018 15:00 Ternana Cremonese 2-1
03/03/2018 15:00 Spezia Cesena 1-2
02/04/2018 12:30 Foggia Empoli 0-3
02/04/2018 15:00 Avellino Bari 1-2
02/04/2018 17:30 Carpi Venezia 0-0
02/04/2018 20:30 Parma Palermo 3-2
03/04/2018 18:00 Pro Vercelli Perugia 0-2
03/04/2018 18:00 Brescia Virtus Entella 0-0

Giornata 30

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
10/03/2018 15:00 Venezia Ascoli 1-0
10/03/2018 15:00 Perugia Foggia 2-0
10/03/2018 15:00 Spezia Ternana 1-1
10/03/2018 15:00 Bari Pro Vercelli 2-2
10/03/2018 15:00 Cesena Carpi 0-0
10/03/2018 15:00 Cremonese Cittadella 1-1
10/03/2018 15:00 Pescara Parma 1-4
10/03/2018 18:00 Palermo Frosinone 1-0
11/03/2018 15:00 Salernitana Avellino 2-0
11/03/2018 17:30 Empoli Virtus Entella 2-0
12/03/2018 20:30 Novara Brescia 2-1

Giornata 31

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
16/03/2018 20:30 Foggia Cesena 2-1
17/03/2018 15:00 Ascoli Ternana 2-1
17/03/2018 15:00 Frosinone Salernitana 0-0
17/03/2018 15:00 Brescia Cremonese 1-1
17/03/2018 15:00 Empoli Venezia 3-2
17/03/2018 15:00 Perugia Spezia 3-0
17/03/2018 15:00 Cittadella Bari 0-0
17/03/2018 15:00 Virtus Entella Parma 2-0
17/03/2018 15:00 Novara Palermo 2-2
18/03/2018 17:30 Avellino Pescara 2-2
19/03/2018 20:30 Carpi Pro Vercelli 2-0

Giornata 32

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
24/03/2018 18:00 Spezia Ascoli 1-1
24/03/2018 20:30 Bari Brescia 3-0
25/03/2018 12:30 Parma Foggia 3-1
25/03/2018 15:00 Salernitana Novara 1-0
25/03/2018 15:00 Palermo Carpi 4-0
25/03/2018 15:00 Pro Vercelli Avellino 0-0
25/03/2018 15:00 Ternana Frosinone 0-0
25/03/2018 15:00 Cremonese Virtus Entella 0-1
25/03/2018 15:00 Pescara Empoli 0-1
25/03/2018 18:00 Venezia Cittadella 2-1
25/03/2018 20:30 Cesena Perugia 1-1

Giornata 33

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
28/03/2018 20:30 Ascoli Bari 1-0
29/03/2018 20:30 Avellino Parma 1-2
29/03/2018 20:30 Frosinone Venezia 2-1
29/03/2018 20:30 Empoli Salernitana 2-0
29/03/2018 20:30 Foggia Pro Vercelli 2-1
29/03/2018 20:30 Cittadella Spezia 1-2
29/03/2018 20:30 Virtus Entella Palermo 1-2
29/03/2018 20:30 Brescia Pescara 2-1
29/03/2018 20:30 Carpi Ternana 2-1
30/03/2018 19:00 Novara Cesena 1-0
30/03/2018 21:00 Perugia Cremonese 1-0

Giornata 34

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
07/04/2018 15:00 Palermo Pescara 1-1
07/04/2018 15:00 Parma Frosinone 2-0
07/04/2018 15:00 Spezia Empoli 1-1
07/04/2018 15:00 Ternana Cittadella 5-1
07/04/2018 15:00 Cremonese Foggia 0-4
07/04/2018 15:00 Bari Salernitana 1-1
07/04/2018 15:00 Ascoli Carpi 2-0
08/04/2018 15:00 Venezia Brescia 1-2
08/04/2018 17:30 Pro Vercelli Novara 0-0
08/04/2018 18:00 Cesena Virtus Entella 3-0
09/04/2018 20:30 Avellino Perugia 2-0

Giornata 35

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
13/04/2018 19:00 Foggia Ascoli 3-0
13/04/2018 21:00 Parma Cittadella 0-0
14/04/2018 15:00 Palermo Cremonese 1-1
14/04/2018 15:00 Perugia Venezia 1-1
14/04/2018 15:00 Novara Ternana 0-3
14/04/2018 15:00 Empoli Pro Vercelli 3-2
14/04/2018 15:00 Brescia Carpi 1-1
14/04/2018 15:00 Salernitana Cesena 1-1
14/04/2018 15:00 Frosinone Spezia 1-1
14/04/2018 15:00 Pescara Bari 2-2
14/04/2018 15:00 Virtus Entella Avellino 1-1

Giornata 36

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
16/04/2018 20:30 Ascoli Parma 0-1
17/04/2018 20:30 Avellino Frosinone 0-2
17/04/2018 20:30 Pro Vercelli Pescara 3-1
17/04/2018 20:30 Cittadella Palermo 0-0
17/04/2018 20:30 Bari Novara 1-1
17/04/2018 20:30 Cremonese Salernitana 1-1
17/04/2018 20:30 Ternana Foggia 2-2
17/04/2018 20:30 Venezia Virtus Entella 2-0
17/04/2018 20:30 Cesena Empoli 2-3
17/04/2018 20:30 Spezia Brescia 0-1
17/04/2018 20:30 Carpi Perugia 1-2

Giornata 37

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
21/04/2018 15:00 Parma Carpi 2-1
21/04/2018 15:00 Novara Venezia 1-3
21/04/2018 15:00 Salernitana Cittadella 1-3
21/04/2018 15:00 Cremonese Ascoli 1-2
21/04/2018 15:00 Palermo Avellino 3-0
21/04/2018 15:00 Foggia Bari 1-1
21/04/2018 15:00 Virtus Entella Pro Vercelli 3-2
21/04/2018 15:00 Brescia Cesena 0-0
22/04/2018 20:30 Perugia Ternana 2-3
22/04/2018 20:30 Pescara Spezia 3-2
23/04/2018 20:30 Frosinone Empoli 2-4

Giornata 38

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
27/04/2018 20:30 Bari Virtus Entella 1-0
27/04/2018 20:30 Venezia Palermo 3-0
28/04/2018 15:00 Ascoli Perugia 2-2
28/04/2018 15:00 Pro Vercelli Parma 1-0
28/04/2018 15:00 Ternana Pescara 0-3
28/04/2018 15:00 Carpi Avellino 0-0
28/04/2018 15:00 Spezia Cremonese 1-0
28/04/2018 15:00 Salernitana Brescia 4-2
28/04/2018 15:00 Cittadella Foggia 3-1
28/04/2018 15:00 Cesena Frosinone 1-0
28/04/2018 15:00 Empoli Novara 1-1

Giornata 39

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
30/04/2018 20:30 Palermo Bari 1-1
01/05/2018 12:30 Avellino Cittadella 0-2
01/05/2018 15:00 Cremonese Novara 1-1
01/05/2018 15:00 Pescara Cesena 0-0
01/05/2018 15:00 Carpi Empoli 0-0
01/05/2018 15:00 Virtus Entella Ascoli 1-1
01/05/2018 15:00 Parma Ternana 2-0
01/05/2018 15:00 Foggia Spezia 2-1
01/05/2018 15:00 Pro Vercelli Venezia 0-2
01/05/2018 15:00 Brescia Frosinone 1-2
01/05/2018 18:00 Perugia Salernitana 1-1

Giornata 40

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
05/05/2018 15:00 Venezia Foggia 2-1
05/05/2018 15:00 Salernitana Virtus Entella 1-0
05/05/2018 15:00 Bari Perugia 3-1
05/05/2018 15:00 Cittadella Brescia 2-2
05/05/2018 15:00 Frosinone Carpi 1-0
05/05/2018 15:00 Ternana Palermo 2-3
05/05/2018 15:00 Ascoli Avellino 1-1
05/05/2018 15:00 Novara Pescara 1-1
05/05/2018 15:00 Spezia Pro Vercelli 5-1
06/05/2018 17:30 Cesena Parma 2-1
07/05/2018 20:30 Empoli Cremonese 1-1

Giornata 41

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
11/05/2018 20:30 Avellino Spezia 1-0
12/05/2018 15:00 Parma Bari 1-0
12/05/2018 15:00 Brescia Empoli 0-2
12/05/2018 15:00 Virtus Entella Frosinone 0-1
12/05/2018 15:00 Carpi Cittadella 1-1
12/05/2018 15:00 Pro Vercelli Ternana 2-1
12/05/2018 15:00 Palermo Cesena 0-0
12/05/2018 15:00 Pescara Ascoli 0-1
12/05/2018 15:00 Foggia Salernitana 1-0
12/05/2018 15:00 Perugia Novara 1-1
12/05/2018 15:00 Cremonese Venezia 5-1

Giornata 42

Data Ora Casa Trasferta Risultato Extra
18/05/2018 20:30 Ternana Avellino 1-2
18/05/2018 20:30 Bari Carpi 2-0
18/05/2018 20:30 Salernitana Palermo 0-2
18/05/2018 20:30 Ascoli Brescia 0-0
18/05/2018 20:30 Frosinone Foggia 2-2
18/05/2018 20:30 Novara Virtus Entella 0-1
18/05/2018 20:30 Venezia Pescara 0-0
18/05/2018 20:30 Cesena Cremonese 1-0
18/05/2018 20:30 Empoli Perugia 2-1
18/05/2018 20:30 Spezia Parma 0-2
18/05/2018 20:30 Cittadella Pro Vercelli 2-0