21°

Il giornale di oggi

abbonati

sfoglia

24 Goal
Alfredo Donnarumma (Brescia)
18 Goal
Leonardo Mancuso (Pescara)
15 Goal
Andrea La Mantia (Lecce), Massimo Coda (Benevento)
12 Goal
Valerio Verre (Perugia), Simy (Crotone), Marco Mancosu (Lecce), Ilija Nestorovski (Palermo)
11 Goal
Ernesto Torregrossa (Brescia)
10 Goal
Giampaolo Pazzini (Verona), Gabriele Moncini (Cittadella)
9 Goal
Alessandro Diamanti (Livorno), David Okereke (Spezia), George Puskas (Palermo)
8 Goal
Simone Palombi (Lecce), Gennaro Tutino (Cosenza), Luca Vido (Perugia) 
7 Goal
Francesco Di Mariano (Venezia), Federico Bonazzoli (Padova), Mattia Finotto (Cittadella), Riccardo Bocalon (Venezia), Andrea Tabanelli (Lecce)
6 Goal
Matteo Ardemagni (Ascoli), Filippo Falco (Lecce), Alessandro Capello (Padova), Roberto Insigne (Benevento), Nikola Ninkovic (Ascoli), Andrea Schenetti (Cittadella), Luca Strizzolo (Cremonese), Oliver Kragl (Foggia), Federico Melchiorri (Perugia), Samuel Di Carmine (Verona), Tiago Casasola (Salernitana)
5 Goal
Nicholas Pierini (Spezia), Nicola Citro (Venezia), Nicolas Viola (Benevento), Andrej Galabinov (Spezia), Riccardo Brosco (Ascoli), Manuel Iori (Cittadella), Fabio Mazzeo (Foggia), Niccolò Giannetti (Livorno), Lorenzo Rossetti (Ascoli), Dimitri Bisoli (Brescia), Pietro Iemmello (Foggia), Gaetano Monachello (Pescara), Aleksandar Trajkovski (Palermo), Milan Djuric (Salernitana)
4 Goal
Cesar Falletti (Palermo), Matteo Ricci (Spezia), Luca Mora (Spezia), Daniele Sciaudone (Cosenza), Gennaro Scognamiglio (Pescara), Leonardo Morosini (Brescia), Stefano Moreo (Palermo), Gaetano Castrovilli (Cremonese), Lamin Jallow (Salernitana), Marco Firenze (Crotone), Paolo Bartolomei (Spezia), Vasile Mogos (Cremonese), Kwang-Song Han (Perugia), Francesco Deli (Foggia)
3 Goal
Sandro Tonali (Brescia), Davide Mazzocco (Padova), Jacopo Segre (Venezia), Umar Sadiq (Perugia), Emanuele Ndoj (Brescia), Filippo Bandinelli (Benevento), Asencio (Benevento), Mattia Zaccagni (Verona), Emmanuel Gyasi (Spezia), Filip Raicevic (Livorno), Liam Henderson (Verona), Luca Tremolada (Brescia), Sofiane Bidaoui (Spezia), Fabrizio Poli (Carpi), Alberto Gerbo (Foggia), Francesco Di Tacchio (Salernitana), Giacomo Beretta (Ascoli), Andrea Arrighini (Carpi), Cristian Galano (Foggia), Riccardo Maniero (Cosenza),  Davide Faraoni (Verona), Antonio Piccolo (Cremonese), Mirko Bruccini (Cosenza), Michele Cavion (Ascoli), Riccardo Improta (Benevento), Marcus Rohden (Crotone), Ryder Matos (Verona), Gaston Brugman (Pescara), Ante Budimir (Crotone), Jerry Mbakogu (Padova), Enej Jelenic (Carpi), Daniel Cappelletti (Padova), Benjamin Mokulu (Carpi), Fabio Concas (Carpi)